HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 12/03 - 21:30
Ritmo y Sustancias
vs
Los Galacticos
Centenera
Lunes 12/03 - 22:30
Oeste Profundo
vs
El Ekipe
Centenera
Lunes 12/03 - 23:30
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Los Chacales
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
10
5
5
0
0
35
8
27
2
El Ekipe
6
5
2
2
1
12
14
-2
3
Los Galacticos
6
5
3
0
2
12
17
-5
4
Los Chacales
5
5
2
1
2
13
13
0
5
Oeste Profundo
2
5
0
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Ritmo y Sustancias
1
5
0
1
4
5
17
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Apolonio, Alejandro (Los Galacticos)
5
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Mazota, Martin (Oeste Profundo)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
2
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
2
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
2
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
2
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
2
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
2
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
2
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
2
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
1
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Ginocchio, Alejandro (LMDS FC)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Lomlomdjian, Emiliano (Ararat F.C.)
1
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
1
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
1
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
1
Eguia, Nicolás (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Di Laudo, Jeremias (El Ekipe)
1
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
1
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
D/V
Boyadjian, Alan (Ararat F.C.)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1