HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rosa
14
7
7
0
0
82
17
65
2
Pachorra F.C.
10
7
5
0
2
46
24
22
3
Portomaster
8
7
4
0
3
25
25
0
4
Birren F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
23
32
-9
5
Domingo 4
6
7
3
0
4
29
29
0
6
Noaifilo Futbol
6
7
2
2
3
26
33
-7
7
Laspada F.C.
3
7
1
1
5
20
44
-24
8
Los Artois
0
7
0
0
7
16
63
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Noaifilo Futbol)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Noaifilo Futbol)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Orieta, Javier (Noaifilo Futbol)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
2
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
2
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Taborda, Ariel (Los Artois)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Cáceres, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
2
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
1
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
1
Gómez, Federico (Birren F.C.)
1
Campana, Ariel (Sinca)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
1
Mantegazza, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ruben (Los Artois)
1
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
1