HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
7º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 11/03 - 09:00
Portomaster
vs
Laspada F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 11/03 - 10:00
Birren F.C.
vs
Domingo 4-
Centenera
Domingo 11/03 - 11:00
Los Artois
vs
Pachorra F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 11/03 - 12:00
El Rosa
vs
Escocia F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rosa
14
7
7
0
0
82
17
65
2
Pachorra F.C.
10
7
5
0
2
46
24
22
3
Portomaster
8
7
4
0
3
25
25
0
4
Birren F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
23
32
-9
5
Domingo 4-
6
7
3
0
4
29
29
0
6
Escocia F.C.
6
7
2
2
3
26
33
-7
7
Laspada F.C.
3
7
1
1
5
20
44
-24
8
Los Artois
0
7
0
0
7
16
63
-47
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Premier F.C.)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80
resultados
1º FECHA/ 28 de Enero de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 04 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
10
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Premier F.C.)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Premier F.C.)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Escocia F.C.)
4
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Premier F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Escocia F.C.)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Premier F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Escocia F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Taborda, Ariel (Los Artois)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Cáceres, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
2
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
2
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ruben (Los Artois)
1
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
1
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
1
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
1
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
1
Gómez, Federico (Birren F.C.)
1
Campana, Ariel (Sinca)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
1
Mantegazza, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
1