HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Popanera
7
5
3
1
1
29
23
6
2
El Bron
7
5
3
1
1
26
15
11
3
Balvanera F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
34
31
3
4
Sinca
5
5
2
1
2
17
17
0
5
Capitán Bordach
4
5
2
0
3
19
25
-6
6
Garrincha F.C.
1
5
0
1
4
21
35
-14

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Noaifilo Futbol)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Noaifilo Futbol)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Orieta, Javier (Noaifilo Futbol)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Cáceres, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
2
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
2
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Taborda, Ariel (Los Artois)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
1
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
1
Gómez, Federico (Birren F.C.)
1
Campana, Ariel (Sinca)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
1
Mantegazza, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ruben (Los Artois)
1
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
1