HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 18/02 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Garrincha F.C._
Centenera
Domingo 18/02 - 10:00
Capitán Bordach
vs
Premier F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 18/02 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Sinca
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Premier F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
29
23
6
2
El Bron
7
5
3
1
1
26
15
11
3
Balvanera F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
34
31
3
4
Sinca
5
5
2
1
2
17
17
0
5
Capitán Bordach
4
5
2
0
3
19
25
-6
6
Garrincha F.C._
1
5
0
1
4
21
35
-14
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Premier F.C.)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80
resultados
1º FECHA/ 28 de Enero de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 04 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
14
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Di Nardo, Matías (Premier F.C.)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Premier F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Premier F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Escocia F.C.)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Premier F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Escocia F.C.)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
3
Cáceres, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
2
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
2
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Taborda, Ariel (Los Artois)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
1
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
1
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
1
Gómez, Federico (Birren F.C.)
1
Campana, Ariel (Sinca)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
1
Mantegazza, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ruben (Los Artois)
1
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
1