HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 24/02 -
Las Anguilas--
vs
La Mitad + 1
Centenera
Sábado 24/02 - 09:00
El Parque
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 24/02 - 11:00
A.C. Milanesa
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera
Sábado 24/02 - 11:00
Green Break
vs
F.C. Giallorossi
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Green Break
13
7
6
1
0
46
16
30
2
Los Primos
12
7
6
0
1
35
16
19
3
Deportivo Tachito
11
7
5
1
1
33
20
13
4
Las Anguilas--
8
7
4
0
3
25
20
5
5
A.C. Milanesa
6
7
3
0
4
22
38
-16
6
F.C. Giallorossi
2
7
1
0
6
18
32
-14
7
El Parque
0
7
0
0
7
8
25
-17
8
La Mitad + 1
0
7
0
0
7
11
31
-20

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
2
Villalba, Nelson (La Mitad + 1)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
2
Pricolo, Franco (Era por Abajo)
2
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
2
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
2
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
1
Testai, Nahuel (Green Break)
1
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
1
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
1
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
1
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Azar F.C. )
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Amarilla, Federico (Green Break)
1
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
1
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Fonticcelli, Brian (Las Anguilas)
1
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
1