HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 10/03 -
El Parque
vs
La Mitad + 1
Centenera
Sábado 10/03 -
A.C. Milanesa
vs
Las Anguilas--
Centenera
Sábado 10/03 - 09:00
Green Break
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 10/03 - 10:00
F.C. Giallorossi
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Green Break
13
7
6
1
0
46
16
30
2
Los Primos
12
7
6
0
1
35
16
19
3
Deportivo Tachito
11
7
5
1
1
33
20
13
4
Las Anguilas--
8
7
4
0
3
25
20
5
5
A.C. Milanesa
6
7
3
0
4
22
38
-16
6
F.C. Giallorossi
2
7
1
0
6
18
32
-14
7
El Parque
0
7
0
0
7
8
25
-17
8
La Mitad + 1
0
7
0
0
7
11
31
-20

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
2
Villalba, Nelson (La Mitad + 1)
2
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
2
Pricolo, Franco (Era por Abajo)
2
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
2
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Fonticcelli, Brian (Las Anguilas)
1
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Testai, Nahuel (Green Break)
1
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
1
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
1
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
1
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
1
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Azar F.C. )
1
Amarilla, Federico (Green Break)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
1
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
1