HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 17/02 - 09:00
Lescaño F.C.
vs
Verano del 18
Centenera
Sábado 17/02 - 09:00
Azar F.C.
vs
La Abuela Maly
Centenera
Sábado 17/02 - 09:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Lechazo a las Mellis
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Azar F.C.
4
2
2
0
0
16
8
8
2
Era por Abajo
4
2
2
0
0
14
7
7
3
Lechazo a las Mellis
3
2
1
1
0
12
10
2
4
La Abuela Maly
1
2
0
1
1
10
16
-6
5
Lescaño F.C.
0
2
0
0
2
7
12
-5
6
Verano del 18
0
2
0
0
2
8
14
-6

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
12
4
3
5
80
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
17
5
3.4
5
100
3
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
18
4
4.5
4
100
4
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
25
5
5
5
100
5
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
26
5
5.2
5
100
6
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
18
3
6
6
50
7
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
12
2
6
5
40
8
Bernardi, Diego (La Abuela Maly)
14
2
7
5
40
9
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
14
2
7
5
40
10
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50
11
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
22
2
11
5
40
12
García, Victor (Los Primos)
24
2
12
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
16
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
14
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
12
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
10
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
10
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
9
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
9
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
8
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
8
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
8
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
7
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
6
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
5
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
5
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
5
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
5
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
5
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
4
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
3
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
2
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Navarro, - (Green Break)
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Villalba, Nelson (La Mitad + 1)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
2
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
1
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
1
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
1
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
1
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
1
Navarro, - (Green Break)
1
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
2