HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lechazo a las Mellis
9
5
4
1
0
31
23
8
2
Azar F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
31
23
8
3
Lescaño F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
23
22
1
4
Era por Abajo
4
5
2
0
3
26
25
1
5
Verano del 18
2
5
1
0
4
17
24
-7
6
La Abuela Maly
2
5
0
2
3
21
32
-11

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
2
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
2
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
2
Villalba, Nelson (La Mitad + 1)
2
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
2
Pricolo, Franco (Era por Abajo)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Testai, Nahuel (Green Break)
1
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
1
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
1
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
1
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
1
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Azar F.C. )
1
Amarilla, Federico (Green Break)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
1
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Fonticcelli, Brian (Las Anguilas)
1
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Da Graca, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
1