HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2017 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
25
Bodnar, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
19
Masero, Luciano (Catenaccio PLV)
18
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
18
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
16
Caminos, Santiago (Catenaccio PLV)
11
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
10
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
9
Merani, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
9
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
8
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
7
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
7
Pecyner, Marcelo (Matangas)
7
Bodnar, Federico (Catenaccio PLV)
7
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
6
Montano, Iván (Sabalero)
6
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
6
Ares, Leandro (Hay Equipo)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Arceri, Alejo (Pelumark)
6
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
6
Benz, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
5
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
5
Bayli, Facundo (Camaron)
5
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
5
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
5
Estevez, Farid (Hay Equipo)
5
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
Macia del Rio, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
5
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
4
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
4
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
4
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
4
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
4
Montano, Tomás (Sabalero)
3
Rodríguez, Santiago (Los Gallegos)
3
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
3
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
3
Gaguine, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
3
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
3
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
3
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
3
Napolillo, Bruno (Pelumark)
3
Da Re, Dante (Camaron)
3
Scordamaglia, Lautaro (Pelumark)
3
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
3
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
3
Irepa, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
3
Abbou, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Marquez, Emanuel (Hay Equipo)
2
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
2
Eresuma, Facundo (Niunobueno)
2
Otero, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
2
Santarrosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
2
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Pardo, Augusto (Pelumark)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Zabala, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Guerra, Juan Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Napolitano, Bruno (Pelumark)
1
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Melgin, Julián (Los Gallegos)
1
Letera, Gustavo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Rodríguez, Mikel (Pelumark)
1
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
1
Ruffa, Franco (Sabalero)
1
Coello, Ignacio (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
1
Cuello, Lisandro (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Jamis, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Biagioni, Matías (Matangas)
1
Rodríguez López, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
1
Olivieri, Facundo (Camaron)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
6
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
5
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
4
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
4
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
Merani, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
4
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
3
Caminos, Santiago (Catenaccio PLV)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
2
Montano, Iván (Sabalero)
2
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Ares, Leandro (Hay Equipo)
2
Da Re, Dante (Camaron)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Rodríguez, Santiago (Los Gallegos)
2
Pecyner, Marcelo (Matangas)
2
Bodnar, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Olivieri, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Otero, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Abboud, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Abbou, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Albors Esperón, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
1
Estevez, Farid (Hay Equipo)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Irepa, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
1
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Jamis, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
1
Sueno, Germán (Niunobueno)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
5
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1