HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2017 > Promo B-C

próxima fecha / Promo B-C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pastor, Martín (Pelumark)
25
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
20
Bodnar, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
19
Masero, Luciano (Catenaccio PLV)
19
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
18
Merani, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
14
de la Pina, Rodrigo (Pelumark)
14
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
12
Caminos, Santiago (Catenaccio PLV)
12
Ares, Leandro (Hay Equipo)
10
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
10
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
9
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
9
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
8
Pecyner, Marcelo (Matangas)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
8
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
7
Bodnar, Federico (Catenaccio PLV)
7
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
7
Benz, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
6
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
6
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
6
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
6
Arceri, Alejo (Pelumark)
6
Macia del Rio, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
6
Montano, Iván (Sabalero)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
6
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
6
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
5
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
5
Da Re, Dante (Camaron)
5
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
5
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
5
Bayli, Facundo (Camaron)
5
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
5
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
5
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
5
Estevez, Farid (Hay Equipo)
5
Gaguine, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
4
Montano, Tomás (Sabalero)
4
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
4
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
4
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
4
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
4
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
3
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
3
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
3
Irepa, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
3
Scordamaglia, Lautaro (Pelumark)
3
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
3
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
3
Napolillo, Bruno (Pelumark)
3
Zabala, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
3
Rodríguez, Santiago (Los Gallegos)
3
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
3
Otero, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
3
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
2
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
2
Letera, Gustavo (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Santarrosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
2
Eresuma, Facundo (Niunobueno)
2
Abbou, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Biagioni, Matías (Matangas)
2
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
2
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
2
Marquez, Emanuel (Hay Equipo)
2
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
1
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
1
Astucusi, Juan Carlos (Hay Equipo)
1
Olivieri, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Cuello, Lisandro (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Pardo, Augusto (Pelumark)
1
Ruffa, Franco (Sabalero)
1
Guerra, Juan Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Melgin, Julián (Los Gallegos)
1
Rodríguez, Mikel (Pelumark)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Napolitano, Bruno (Pelumark)
1
Rodríguez López, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
1
Jamis, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Coello, Ignacio (Catenaccio PLV)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
8
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
6
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
5
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
4
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
4
Merani, Tomás (Los Gallegos)
4
Caminos, Santiago (Catenaccio PLV)
4
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
4
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
4
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
3
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Ares, Leandro (Hay Equipo)
3
Bodnar, Matías (Catenaccio PLV)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Da Re, Dante (Camaron)
3
Pecyner, Marcelo (Matangas)
3
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Rodríguez, Santiago (Los Gallegos)
2
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
2
Caruso, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
2
Montano, Iván (Sabalero)
2
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Catenaccio PLV)
2
Rodríguez, Pablo (Catenaccio PLV)
2
González, Federico (Pelumark)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
1
Irepa, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
1
Abboud, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
1
Romero, Franco (Pelumark)
1
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Abbou, Rodrigo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
Olivieri, Facundo (Camaron)
1
Napolitano, Bruno (Pelumark)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
1
Otero, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
1
Letera, Gustavo (Catenaccio PLV)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
1
Jamis, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
1
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Albors Esperón, Agustín (Los Gallegos)
1
Sueno, Germán (Niunobueno)
1
Estevez, Farid (Hay Equipo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.