HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2017 > Categoria D
próxima fecha / Categoria D
15º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Barraqueño F.C.
26
13
13
0
0
122
23
99
2
Los Claramente
21
13
10
1
2
58
28
30
3
La Sede
17
13
8
1
4
56
33
23
4
Elegante Sport
17
13
8
1
4
51
32
19
5
Borracha y Sucia
15
13
7
1
5
44
43
1
6
Contraataque F.C..
13
13
6
1
6
54
53
1
7
El Parque
13
13
6
1
6
47
46
1
8
Los Panes Unidos
12
13
6
0
7
49
56
-7
9
Alquimistas F.C.
11
13
5
1
7
40
60
-20
10
Motoneta Penco
11
13
5
1
7
44
66
-22
11
Pre Lavalle F.C.
10
13
5
0
8
50
49
1
12
Nacho + 3
10
13
5
0
8
35
62
-27
13
Cementerio
4
13
2
0
11
23
69
-46
14
Dtoke F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
0
53
-53
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
21
10
2.1
11
90.91
2
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
20
9
2.22
10
90
3
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
33
11
3
11
100
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
29
9
3.22
13
69.23
5
Vega, Federico (Borracha y Sucia)
24
7
3.43
12
58.33
6
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
40
10
4
11
90.91
7
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
26
6
4.33
10
60
8
Pereira, Christian (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
33
7
4.71
10
70
9
Vinaccia, Agustín (Los Panes Unidos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
10
Brugola, Luciano (Alquimistas F.C.)
31
6
5.17
11
54.55
11
Falabella, Juán (Nacho + 3)
34
6
5.67
10
60
12
Calbino, Victor (Dtoke F.C.)
17
1
17
1
100
resultados
2º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Barreto, Alan (Los Panes Unidos)
25
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
25
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
22
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
22
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
21
Castelo, Fabián (Alquimistas F.C.)
19
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
18
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
16
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
16
Aldana, Franco (Nacho + 3)
15
Alva, Paul (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
13
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
12
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
12
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
12
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
10
Alomo, Maximiliano (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
10
Solares, Tomás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
9
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
9
Coreaga, Ian (Los Panes Unidos)
9
Fernández, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
8
Apaza, Gregorio (Borracha y Sucia)
8
Vega, Federico (Borracha y Sucia)
8
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
García, David (El Parque)
8
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
8
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
7
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
7
Freites, Jorge (Borracha y Sucia)
7
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
7
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
7
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
6
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
6
Villamayor, Mathías (Contraataque F.C.)
6
Avila, Ignacio (Los Claramente)
5
Castreto, Diego (El Parque)
5
Bai, David (La Sede)
5
Galián, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
5
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
5
Irrerd, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
5
Spirito, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Piñeiro, Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
4
Piñeiro, Daniel (Borracha y Sucia)
4
González, Sebastián (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
4
Sosa, Octavio (Nacho + 3)
4
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
4
Navarro, Juan (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Spampinato, MAriano (Los Claramente)
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Gómez, Matías (Contraataque F.C.)
4
Méndez, Rodrigo (Alquimistas F.C.)
4
Imas, Josue (El Parque)
3
Rey, Santiago (La Sede)
3
Cuevas, Josue (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
3
Pensa, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
3
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
3
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
3
Pellizzer, Ain (Borracha y Sucia)
3
Sosa, Augusto (Nacho + 3)
3
Bordoli, Ezequiel (Alquimistas F.C.)
3
Tebele, Nahuel (Alquimistas F.C.)
3
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
3
Fernández, Gastón (La Sede)
2
Rossi, Leandro (Cementerio)
2
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
2
González, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
2
Botti, (Cementerio)
2
Medeles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
2
Landini, Lucas (Borracha y Sucia)
2
Giampa, Kevin (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Gil, Gonzalo (Alquimistas F.C.)
2
Mantellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Yavariello, Miguel (Cementerio)
2
Trochón, Daniel (Alquimistas F.C.)
2
Iantorno, Lucio (Nacho + 3)
2
Desalvo, Dario (Cementerio)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bogado, Enrique (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Ratalino, Julián (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Leonardo, (Nacho + 3)
1
Peisa, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
1
Leonel, (Motoneta Penco)
1
Pelegrini, Santiago (Cementerio)
1
Kravietz, Matías (Nacho + 3)
1
Bognani, Juan Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Lucarelli, Gustavo (Cementerio)
1
Desalvo, Nicolás (Cementerio)
1
Del Rosario, Martín (Motoneta Penco)
1
Alles, Tomás (Cementerio)
1
Sox, Octavio (Nacho + 3)
1
Walter, (Los Claramente)
1
Galante, Emiliano (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Vergnony, Cristian (Cementerio)
1
Falabella, Juán (Nacho + 3)
1
Cavallo, Mike (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Mena, Sasha (El Parque)
1
Trochan, Daniel (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
Laciar, Martín (Nacho + 3)
1
Millán, Isaias (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Pugliese, Maxi (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Imas, Josue (El Parque)
5
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
4
González, Sebastián (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
3
Piñeiro, Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
3
Vega, Federico (Borracha y Sucia)
3
Sánchez, Germán (El Parque)
3
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
3
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Llerena, Alex (Dtoke F.C.)
2
Laciar, Martín (Nacho + 3)
2
Freites, Jorge (Borracha y Sucia)
2
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
2
Brugola, Luciano (Alquimistas F.C.)
2
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
2
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
2
Coreaga, Ian (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Vinaccia, Agustín (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
de Pedro, Ignacio (Nacho + 3)
2
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Castreto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
1
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
1
Spirito, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Yavariello, Miguel (Cementerio)
1
Alles, Tomás (Cementerio)
1
Vergnony, Cristian (Cementerio)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Piñeiro, Daniel (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Alonso, Facundo (Los Claramente)
1
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Blengio, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
1
Bognani, Juan Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Giampa, Kevin (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Pensa, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
1
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
1
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
1
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
1
Pellizzer, Ain (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Plesniak, Pablo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
1
Cisnero, Pedro (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Méndez, Rodrigo (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
García, David (El Parque)
1
Bordoli, Ezequiel (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
Ratalino, Julián (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Mata, Juan (El Parque)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Desalvo, Nicolás (Cementerio)
1
Navarro, Juan (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Galante, Emiliano (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
1
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
1
Carbone, Gianni (Cementerio)
1
Desalvo, Dario (Cementerio)
1
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
1
Lucarelli, Gustavo (Cementerio)
1
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
1