HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2017 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Napoli
23
14
9
5
0
68
27
41
2
Los Primos-
21
14
10
1
3
68
45
23
3
Concheto F.C.
20
14
9
2
3
76
44
32
4
Fractura Expuesta-
20
14
9
2
3
65
39
26
5
Virulana F.C.
18
14
8
2
4
72
44
28
6
Huevo Tano
18
14
9
0
5
69
41
28
7
Macandme
17
14
6
5
3
47
38
9
8
Candomberos
16
14
7
2
5
60
42
18
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
65
77
-12
10
El Bron
12
14
5
2
7
57
70
-13
11
Sao Caetano
11
14
5
1
8
37
56
-19
12
Murreros 1913
9
14
4
1
9
57
86
-29
13
Premier F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
31
81
-50
14
Bel Calcio
5
14
2
1
11
26
57
-31
15
TIM
3
14
1
1
12
22
73
-51
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
28
14
2
14
100
2
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
17
6
2.83
12
50
4
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
38
13
2.92
14
92.86
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
39
13
3
14
92.86
6
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
30
10
3
13
76.92
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
33
11
3
13
84.62
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
32
10
3.2
13
76.92
9
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
33
8
4.13
13
61.54
10
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
61
12
5.08
13
92.31
11
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
59
11
5.36
13
84.62
12
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
64
11
5.82
14
78.57
13
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
41
7
5.86
11
63.64
14
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
50
8
6.25
13
61.54
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Napoli
2º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
3º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
4º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
5º FECHA/ 15 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sao Caetano
6º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
7º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
8º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
9º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
10º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
11º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
12º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Premier F.C.
13º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
14º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Murreros 1913
15º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bel Calcio
goleadores
goleador
goles
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
31
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
28
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
26
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
25
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
20
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
19
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
19
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
18
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
14
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
12
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
12
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
12
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
10
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
10
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
10
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
10
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
9
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
9
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
9
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
8
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
8
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
7
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
7
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
6
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
6
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
6
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
6
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
6
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
5
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
5
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
5
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
5
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
5
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Macandme)
5
Soncini, Lucas (Premier F.C.)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
5
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
5
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
4
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
4
Picotto, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
4
Russo, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
4
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
3
Bianco, Jose (Huevo Tano)
3
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
3
Vietri, Gonzalo (Macandme)
3
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
3
Monje, Ivan (Los Primos)
2
Arolfo, Matias (Premier F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
2
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
De Bernardo, Matias (Murreros 1913)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Castro, Tomas (Bel Calcio)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Estevez, Juan Manuel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Panagopulus, Juan (El Bron)
1
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Colangelo, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ortiz, Ulises (Los Primos)
1
Caceres, (Sao Caetano)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Romero, Leandro (Sao Caetano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
1
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
1
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Farina, Alan (Los Primos)
1
Merani, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
6
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
5
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
5
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
5
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
4
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
4
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
4
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
4
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
3
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
3
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
3
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
2
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
2
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
2
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
2
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
2
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
2
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
2
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Romero, Leandro (Sao Caetano)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Candomberos)
1
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
1
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
1
Castro, Tomas (Bel Calcio)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Ceballos, Diego (Premier F.C.)
1
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
1
Vietri, Gonzalo (Macandme)
1
Panagopulus, Juan (El Bron)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
1
De Bernardo, Matias (Murreros 1913)
1
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
1
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Caceres, (Sao Caetano)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Amatta, Matías (Murreros 1913)
5
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
5
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1