HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribin F.C.
26
15
13
0
2
92
47
45
2
Toco Toco Lastimo
26
15
13
0
2
82
43
39
3
Somos Historia
26
15
13
0
2
92
40
52
4
Simpato
20
15
10
0
5
66
50
16
5
Aston Birra F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
55
37
18
6
Saca a Chispa
18
15
9
0
6
57
51
6
7
Maiame
17
15
8
1
6
71
56
15
8
Criadero
16
15
7
2
6
61
52
9
9
F.C. Ticki Ticki
16
15
7
2
6
67
59
8
10
Wololo
14
15
6
2
7
48
60
-12
11
Cataluña
13
15
6
1
8
55
57
-2
12
San Robo S.C.
13
15
6
1
8
55
67
-12
13
LMDS
9
15
3
3
9
49
72
-23
14
Caimanes del Sur
2
15
1
0
14
21
63
-42
15
Boedo Jrs.
0
15
0
0
15
12
63
-51
16
Tributo a Laspada
0
15
0
0
15
14
80
-66
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Riesgo, Joan (T T Lastimo)
11
5
2.2
12
41.67
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Somos Historia)
38
12
3.17
16
75
3
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
28
8
3.5
11
72.73
4
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
25
7
3.57
14
50
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
33
9
3.67
15
60
6
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
38
10
3.8
15
66.67
7
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
31
8
3.88
15
53.33
8
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
48
12
4
15
80
9
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
50
12
4.17
13
92.31
10
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
55
13
4.23
16
81.25
11
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
17
3
5.67
6
50
12
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
64
11
5.82
14
78.57
13
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
71
12
5.92
15
80
14
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
39
5
7.8
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
28
Weidert, Guido (Criadero)
25
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
19
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribin F.C.)
19
Miño, Ezequiel (T T Lastimo)
18
Serantes, Martín (El Chiribin F.C.)
17
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Somos Historia)
16
Coliqueo, Nahuel (Simpato)
15
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
15
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
14
Lombardi, Martín (Simpato)
14
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
14
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
13
Lescano, Damián (T T Lastimo)
13
Mariñas, Emanuel (Somos Historia)
12
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
12
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
12
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
12
Vargas, Brian (Somos Historia)
11
Mariñas, Matías (Somos Historia)
10
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
10
Alessia, Leandro (Somos Historia)
10
Carballo, Mariano (Criadero)
10
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Lescano, Daniel (T T Lastimo)
9
Vidal, Santiago (Maiame)
9
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
9
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
9
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribin F.C.)
9
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
9
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Somos Historia)
8
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
7
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
7
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
7
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Elias, Nicolás (Maiame)
7
Perri, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
7
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribin F.C.)
6
Astariz, Emiliano (Maiame)
6
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
6
Marino, Lucas (Maiame)
6
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
6
Aguilera, Martín (Simpato)
6
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Maiame)
6
Martire, Emiliano (Maiame)
5
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Quintana, David (Simpato)
5
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
5
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
5
Peovich, Sebastián (Simpato)
5
Visillac, Andrés (Simpato)
5
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
5
Mota, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Martire, Facundo (Maiame)
5
Tuñas, Ezequiel (Cataluña)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Somos Historia)
5
Martire, Federico (Maiame)
5
Balario, Jonathan (T T Lastimo)
5
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
4
Lastra, Oscar (T T Lastimo)
4
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Collaso, Cristian (Criadero)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
4
González, Gabriel (San Robo S.C.)
4
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
4
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Mouset, Alan (Cataluña)
3
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
3
Balmaceda, Nahuel (Boedo Jrs.)
3
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
3
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
3
Montero, Agustín (Somos Historia)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Chequer, Juan (Wololo)
3
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
3
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Espíndola, Patricio (Wololo)
3
Debrasi, Francisco (Somos Historia)
3
Meza, Juan (Maiame)
3
Castrillón, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Genoves, Alan (Wololo)
3
Chourrout, Alejandro (Somos Historia)
3
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Rodriguez, Lucas (Criadero)
3
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribin F.C.)
2
Mason, Martin (San Robo S.C.)
2
Edelstein, Kevin (LMDS)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Simpato)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Pessagno, Maximiliano (San Robo S.C.)
2
Leites, Jhonatan (Somos Historia)
2
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
2
Amor, Nando (T T Lastimo)
2
Quiroga, Matías (El Chiribin F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Ariel (Cnes del Sur)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Somos Historia)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Rios, Cristian (Criadero)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Veopi, Alvaro (Criadero)
2
Lehmann, Ignacio (Wololo)
1
Reiman, Nicolás (Maiame)
1
Freiria, Nahuel (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (T T Lastimo)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
1
Pereyra, Joaquín (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Castillón, Sebastián (LMDS)
1
Rovira, Hernán (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Prescedo, Guillermo (Somos Historia)
1
Schembri, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
1
Tolaba, Alan (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ripoll, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Lema, Gonzalo (Maiame)
1
Macchi, Ezequiel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Alonso, Mariano (Somos Historia)
1
Pugliese, Ignacio (Criadero)
1
Lizondo, Matías (San Robo S.C.)
1
Paniagua, Matías (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Yaggi, Matías (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Arias, Ramiro (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Antezana, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
1
Vega, Álvaro (Criadero)
1
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Puscama, Nahuel (Criadero)
1
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Mirto, Agustìn (Maiame)
1
Tomé, Gustavo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ramírez, Nahuel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Madolel, Luciano (Simpato)
1
Carballo, Cristian (Criadero)
1
De Rico, Joaquín (Somos Historia)
1
Kisner, Santiago (Criadero)
1
Carballo, Matías (Criadero)
1
Iglesias, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ludueño, Mauricio (Cataluña)
1
Locassio, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Caceres, Miguel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Quiroga, Nicolás (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Mesa, Edgardo (Maiame)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Elias, Nicolás (Maiame)
7
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
5
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
5
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribin F.C.)
4
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
3
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Mariñas, Matías (Somos Historia)
3
Serantes, Martín (El Chiribin F.C.)
3
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
2
Pereyra, Joaquín (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
2
Rodriguez, Lucas (Criadero)
2
Coliqueo, Nahuel (Simpato)
2
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (T T Lastimo)
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Somos Historia)
1
Quiroga, Nicolás (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Ariel (Cnes del Sur)
1
Vargas, Brian (Somos Historia)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Salazar, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Astariz, Emiliano (Maiame)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rios, Cristian (Criadero)
1
Carballo, Mariano (Criadero)
1
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Mesa, Edgardo (Maiame)
1
Carballo, Matías (Criadero)
1
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
1
Lescano, Daniel (T T Lastimo)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Maiame)
1
Moras, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
1
Quintana, David (Simpato)
1
Bolonza, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (LMDS)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Somos Historia)
1
Peovich, Sebastián (Simpato)
1
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Chequer, Juan (Wololo)
1
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Kisner, Santiago (Criadero)
1
Tuñas, Ezequiel (Cataluña)
1
Carballo, Cristian (Criadero)
1
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lizondo, Matías (San Robo S.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Somos Historia)
1
Pessagno, Maximiliano (San Robo S.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
4